All the 202223 Europa League scores fixtures and ults

เวลาปล่อย:2022-11-24เรียกดู:

For the best possible experience, we recommend usingChrome,FirefoxorMicrosoft Edge.

The official licensed stores are operated by 3rd party commercial partners appointed under license by UEFA.

UEFA Europa League - All the 2022/23 Europa League scores, fixtures and results - News

All the 2022/23 Europa League scores, fixtures and results

UEFA Europa League fixtures, results, match dates and kick-off times.

The 2022/23 UEFA Europa League season kicked off with the start of the group stage on 8 September and concludes with the final in Budapest on 31 May 2023.

Matches are generally played on Thursdays (other than the final) and, in principle, equally split between two time slots: 18:45 CET and 21:00 CET.

Heres a full rundown of this seasons fixtures and results.

First legsThursday 16 FebruaryBarcelona vs Man United(18:45)Shakhtar Donetsk vs Rennes(18:45)Ajax vs Union Berlin(18:45)Salzburg vs Roma(18:45)

Juventus vs Nantes(21:00)Sporting CP vs Midtjylland(21:00)Leverkusen vs Monaco(21:00)Sevilla vs PSV(21:00)

Second legsThursday 23 FebruaryNantes vs Juventus(18:45)Midtjylland vs Sporting CP(18:45)Monaco vs Leverkusen(18:45)PSV vs Sevilla(18:45)

Man United vs Barcelona(21:00)Rennes vs Shakhtar Donetsk(21:00)Union Berlin vs Ajax(21:00)Roma vs Salzburg(21:00)

Thursday 8 SeptemberGroup A:Zrich 1-2 Arsenal,PSV Eindhoven 1-1 Bodø/GlimtGroup B:AEK Larnaca 1-2 Rennes,Fenerbahçe 2-1 Dynamo KyivGroup C:Ludogorets 2-1 Roma,HJK Helsinki 0-2 Real BetisGroup D:Malmö 0-2 Braga,Union Berlin 0-1 Union SGGroup E:Man United 0-1 Real Sociedad,Omonoia 0-3 SheriffGroup F:Lazio 4-2 Feyenoord,Sturm Graz 1-0 MidtjyllandGroup G:Freiburg 2-1 Qarabağ,Nantes 2-1 OlympiacosGroup H:Crvena zvezda 0-1 Monaco,Ferencvros 3-2 Trabzonspor

Thursday 15 SeptemberGroup A:Bodø/Glimt 2-1 ZrichGroup B:Dynamo Kyiv 0-1 AEK Larnaca,Rennes 2-2 FenerbahçeGroup C:Real Betis 3-2 Ludogorets,Roma 3-0 HJK HelsinkiGroup D:Union SG 3-2 Malmö,Braga 1-0 Union BerlinGroup E:Real Sociedad 2-1 Omonoia,Sheriff 0-2 Man UnitedGroup F:Midtjylland 5-1 Lazio,Feyenoord 6-0 Sturm GrazGroup G:Olympiacos 0-3 Freiburg,Qarabağ 3-0 NantesGroup H:Trabzonspor 2-1 Crvena zvezda,Monaco 0-1 Ferencvros

Thursday 20 OctoberGroup A:Arsenal 1-0 PSV Eindhoven

Thursday 6 OctoberGroup A:Zrich 1-5 PSV Eindhoven,Arsenal 3-0 Bodø/GlimtGroup B:Rennes 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv,Fenerbahçe 2-0 AEK LarnacaGroup C:HJK Helsinki 1-1 Ludogorets,Roma 1-2 Real BetisGroup D:Malmö 0-1 Union Berlin,Braga 1-2 Union SGGroup E:Sheriff 0-2 Real Sociedad,Omonoia 2-3 Man UnitedGroup F:Sturm Graz 0-0 Lazio,Midtjylland 2-2 FeyenoordGroup G:Freiburg 2-0 Nantes,Olympiacos 0-3 QarabağGroup H:Crvena zvezda 4-1 Ferencvros,Monaco 3-1 Trabzonspor

Thursday 13 OctoberGroup A:Bodø/Glimt 0-1 Arsenal,PSV Eindhoven 5-0 ZrichGroup B:AEK Larnaca 1-2 Fenerbahçe,Dynamo Kyiv 0-1 RennesGroup C:Real Betis 1-1 Roma,Ludogorets 2-0 HJK HelsinkiGroup D:Union SG 3-3 Braga,Union Berlin 1-0 MalmöGroup E:Man United 1-0 Omonoia,Real Sociedad 3-0 SheriffGroup F:Feyenoord 2-2 Midtjylland,Lazio 2-2 Sturm GrazGroup G:Nantes 0-4 Freiburg,Qarabağ 0-0 OlympiacosGroup H:Trabzonspor 4-0 Monaco,Ferencvros 2-1 Crvena zvezda

Thursday 27 OctoberGroup A:Zrich 2-1 Bodø/Glimt,PSV Eindhoven 2-0 ArsenalGroup B:AEK Larnaca 3-3 Dynamo Kyiv,Fenerbahçe 3-3 RennesGroup C:Ludogorets 0-1 Real Betis,HJK Helsinki 1-2 RomaGroup D:Malmö 0-2 Union SG,Union Berlin 1-0 BragaGroup E:Man United 3-0 Sheriff,Omonoia 0-2 Real SociedadGroup F:Lazio 2-1 Midtjylland,Sturm Graz 1-0 FeyenoordGroup G:Freiburg 1-1 Olympiacos,Nantes 2-1 QarabağGroup H:Crvena zvezda 2-1 Trabzonspor,Ferencvros 1-1 Monaco

Thursday 3 NovemberGroup A:Arsenal 1-0 Zrich,Bodø/Glimt 1-2 PSV EindhovenGroup B:Dynamo Kyiv 0-2 Fenerbahçe,Rennes 1-1 AEK LarnacaGroup C:Real Betis 3-0 HJK Helsinki,Roma 3-1 LudogoretsGroup D:Union SG 0-1 Union Berlin,Braga 2-1 MalmöGroup E:Real Sociedad 0-1 Man United,Sheriff 1-0 OmonoiaGroup F:Midtjylland 2-0 Sturm Graz,Feyenoord 1-0 LazioGroup G:Olympiacos 0-2 Nantes,Qarabağ 1-1 FreiburgGroup H:Trabzonspor 1-0 Ferencvros,Monaco 4-1 Crvena zvezda

Round of 16 draw: 24 February 2023Round of 16: 9 & 16 March 2023Quarter-finals: 13 & 20 April 2023Semi-finals: 11 & 18 May 2023Final: 31 May 2023

Ties level after the second leg go to extra time and a penalty shoot-out where required, irrespective of the number of away goals a team had scored.

© 1998-2022 UEFA. All rights reserved.

The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trademarks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trademarks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.